Category: 
Sort by: 

Kidney, Yvonne Principal
Hall, Felicia Assistant Principal

Arrington, Sue 7th and 8th Grade Gifted Science
Bailey, Sylvia 6th Grade Math / 6th Grade Reading
Belaski, Noelle 6th and 7th Grade Science
Bridges, William Physical Education
Broome, Jonathan Connections - Band / Connections - Computer Literacy
Cornett, Curtis 6th Grade Social Studies / 7th Grade Social Studies
Davis, Rhonda 7th Grade Gifted Math /8th Grade Gifted Math / Math Chair
Ellis, Chris 6th and 7th Grade Language Arts
Fuqua, Alison 7th Grade Gifted Language Arts / 8th Grade Gifted Language Arts
George, Heather 7th Grade Reading / 8th Grade Reading
Griffin, Adrienne Physical Education / Health
Hall, Ray Connections - Art
Hamilton, Debbie 7th Grade Language Arts / 7th Grade Social Studies
Hilderbrand, Leslie 8th Grade Math
Hindman, Pamela 6th Grade Gifted Social Studies/ 7th Grade Gifted Social Studies/ Social Studies Department Chair
Jochum, Darby 6th Grade Gifted Math / 6th Grade Math
Kitchens, Beverly Interrelated Language Arts / Interrelated Reading
Lawley, Leslie Interrelated Math / Interrelated Reading / Study Skills
Lock, Donna 8th Grade Language Arts
Moncus, Mariann Physical Education / Health
Oliver, Lynett Interrelated Math / Interrelated Reading / Study Skills
Overton, Sandy 6th Grade Language Arts / 6th Grade Gifted Language Arts / Language Arts Dept Chair / Gifted Department Chair
Palmer, Lydia 6th Grade Science / 6th Grade Gifted Science/ 6th Grade Chair
Parham, Kristine 8th Grade Science / 8th Grade Language Arts
Pittman, Edward 8th Grade Social Studies
Rogers, Janice 8th Grade Science/ 8th Grade Social Studies / 8th Gifted Social Studies/8th Grade Chair
Roth, Jacqueline 7th Grade Reading / 7th Grade Science
Sanker, Mark Interrelated Teacher Language Arts / Interrelated Social Studies / Interrelated Reading
Sheperd, Robert 7th Grade Math/ 7th Grade Level Chair
Sundberg, Rebecca French
Terry, Lynnelle Connections - Chorus / Connections - Study Skills
Waters, Shannon 6th Grade Reading / 6th Grade Gifted Reading
Wilkerson, David Spanish

Adams, Garry Head Custodian
Brown, Marie Office Clerk
Chandler, Marie Cafeteria Manager
Cota, Kristy Media Clerk
Crispell, Sandy Educational Evaluator
Crumley, Cynthia ISS Paraprofessional
Eidson, Rob Custodian
Guillion, Veronica School Counselor
Harper, Val School Psychologist
Hudson, Jayne School Counselor
Kemp, Johnnie Custodian
Lindley, HB Custodian
Mallory, Jordan Paraprofessional
Nelson, Wylene Office Manager
Nicholson, Micki Media Specialist
Palmer, Gwen Attendance Clerk
Pfontz, Marla ESOL
Walker, Fhara School Social Worker

FMS, PTO